Team 2 2022.jpg
goldblend 2.png

SCHEDULES

VARSITY

Tuesday, August 9                      

7:15 PM  |  @ Big Walnut (Scrimmage) 

Result: 3-1       

Thursday, August 11

7:15 PM  |  New Albany (Scrimmage)

Result: 1-0

Monday, August 15  

6:00 PM  |  Bexley (Scrimmage @ Tremont Field)

Result: 8-0

Thursday, August 25             

7:15 PM  |  @ Pickerington North

Result: 3-0   Record: 1-0 

Saturday, August 27          

2:00 PM  |  @ Mason

Result: 2-1   Record: 2-0

Wednesday, August 31 

7:15 PM  |  Westerville Central

Result: 3-2   Record: 3-0 

Thursday, September 1

7:15 PM  |  Gahanna 

Result: 3-0   Record: 4-0

Tuesday, September 6

7:15 PM  |  @ Marysville

Result: 1-1    Record: 4-0-1 

Thursday, September 8

7:15 PM  |  @ DeSales

Result: 1-0   Record: 5-0-1

Saturday, September 10

7:15 PM  |  @ Bishop Watterson

Result: 4-2   Record: 6-0-1 

Tuesday, September 13

Youth and Middle School Night

7:15 PM  |  Hilliard Bradley

Result: 1-2   Record: 6-1-1

Saturday, September 17

Alumnae Day   

12:00 PM  |  Dublin Scioto

Result: 4-0   Record: 7-1-1

Thursday, September 22  

5:45 PM  |  @ Olentangy Liberty

Result: 0-0    Record: 7-1-2  

Tuesday, September 27

7:15 PM  |  Granville  

Result: 1-0   Record: 8-1-2 

Thursday, September 29

7:15 PM  |  Olentangy Orange

Result: 0-1   Record: 8-2-2 

Saturday, October 1

12:00 PM  |  Pickerington Central 

Result: 4-1   Record: 9-2-2 

Tuesday, October 4

7:15 PM  |  @ Hilliard Darby

Result: 3-0   Record: 10-2-2 

Thursday, October 6

7:45 PM  |  @ Dublin Coffman

Result: 2-2   Record: 

Tuesday, October 11

Senior Night

7:15 PM  |  Hilliard Davidson

Result:   Record: 

JVA

 

Tuesday, August 9                   

5:30 PM  |  @ Big Walnut (Scrimmage)

Result: 2-0

Thursday, August 11

5:30 PM  |  New Albany (Scrimmage)

Result: 6-1

Monday, August 15       

4:00 PM  |  Bexley (Scrimmage @ Tremont Field)

Result: 10-0   

Thursday, August 25             

5:30 PM  |  @ Pickerington North

Result: 1-1   Record: 0-0-1

Saturday, August 27             

12:00 PM  |  @ Mason

Result: 4-1   Record: 1-0-1 

Wednesday, August 31 

5:30 PM  |  Westerville Central

Result: 5-0   Record: 2-0-1

Thursday, September 1

5:30 PM  |  Gahanna

Result: 3-0   Record: 3-0-1 

Tuesday, September 6         

5:30 PM  |  @ Marysville

Result: 6-0   Record: 4-0-1 

Thursday, September 8

5:30 PM  |  @ DeSales

Result: 7-0   Record: 5-0-1

Saturday, September 10

5:30 PM  |  @ Bishop Watterson

Result: 0-0   Record: 5-0-2

Tuesday, September 13               

5:30 PM  |  Hilliard Bradley

Result: 4-0   Record: 6-0-2

Saturday, September 17

10:00 AM  |  Dublin Scioto

Result: 11-0   Record: 7-0-2 

Wednesday, September 21

5:30 PM  |  @ Olentangy Liberty

Result: 3-0   Record: 8-0-2 

Tuesday, September 27

5:30 PM  |  Granville

Result: 1-0   Record: 9-0-2

Thursday, September 29

5:30 PM  |  Olentangy Orange

Result: 3-0   Record: 10-0-2 

Saturday, October 1

10:00 AM  |  Dublin Jerome

Result: 3-4   Record: 10-1-2 

Tuesday, October 4

5:30 PM  |  @ Hilliard Darby

Result: 9-0    Record: 11-1-2 

*POSTPONED*

TBA  |  @ Dublin Coffman

Result:   Record: 

Tuesday, October 11

5:30 PM  |  Hilliard Davidson

Result:  Record: 

 

JVB

Monday, August 22

5:30 PM  |  Olentangy Orange (Burbank Field)

Result: 1-1   Record: 0-0-1 

Saturday, August 27

10:00 AM  |  @ Mason

Result: 6-0   Record: 1-0-1 

Monday, August 29

5:30 PM  |  Grandview Heights (Burbank Field)

Result: 7-0   Record: 2-0-1

Wednesday, August 31

5:30 PM  |  Olentangy Liberty

Result: 2-3   Record: 2-1-1 

Wednesday, September 7

5:30 PM  |  Hilliard Davidson

Result: 6-0   Record: 3-1-1

Monday, September 12

5:30 PM  |  @ Bexley

Result: 6-0   Record: 4-1-1 

Wednesday, September 14

6:15 PM  |  Olentangy (Tremont Field)

Result: 4-0   Record: 5-1-1  

Monday, September 19               

5:30 PM  |  @ Olentangy Liberty

Result: 2-2   Record: 5-1-2

Monday, September 26               

5:30 PM  |  @ Dublin Jerome

Result: 1-0   Record: 6-1-2

Wednesday, September 28               

5:30 PM  |  @ Hilliard Davidson

Result: 4-1   Record: 7-1-2

Monday, October 3

5:30 PM  |  Bexley

Result: 6-0   Record: 8-1-2 

 

*POSTPONED*

TBA  |  @ Olentangy 

Result:   Record:

Monday, October 10

5:30 PM  |  Dublin Jerome

Result:   Record: 

Wednesday, October 12

5:30 PM  |  @ Olentangy Orange

Result:   Record:

Thursday, October 13

5:30 PM  |  Big Walnut

Result:   Record: